Seiteninhalt

Wahlkreisergebnisse der Kommunalwahl 2003
Der Kreis Schleswig-Flensburg wurde in 27 Wahlkreise eingeteilt.

Wahlkreis

dazugehörige Gemeinden
Wahlkreis 1 Böxlund, Hörup, Holt, Jardelund, Lindewitt, Medelby, Nordhackstedt, Osterby, Schafflund, Wallsbüll, Weesby
Wahlkreis 2 Großenwiehe, Handewitt, Meyn
Wahlkreis 3 Harrislee-Wahlkreis 3, Gemeindewahlkreise 1 - 6
Wahlkreis 4 Harrislee-Wahlkreis 4, Gemeindewahlkreise 7 - 12
Wahlkreis 5 Glücksburg
Wahlkreis 6 Dollerup, Grundhof, Langballig, Munkbrarup, Ringsberg, Wees, Westerholz
Wahlkreis 7 Ahneby, Esgrus, Niesgrau, Quern, Steinberg,Steinbergkirche, Sterup
Wahlkreis 8 Gelting, Hasselberg, Kronsgaard, Maasholm, Nieby, Pommerby, Rabel, Rabenholz, Stangheck, Stoltebüll
Wahlkreis 9 Rüde, Satrup, Sörup
Wahlkreis 10 Ausacker, Freienwill, Großsolt, Hürup, Husby, Maasbüll, Tastrup
Wahlkreis 11 Jarplund-Weding, Oeversee, Sankelmark
Wahlkreis 12 Sieverstedt, Tarp
Wahlkreis 13 Eggebek, Janneby, Jerrishoe, Jörl, Langstedt, Sollerup, Süderhackstedt, Wanderup
Wahlkreis 14 Böklund, Havetoft, Havetoftloit, Idstedt, Klappholz, Schnarup-Thumby, Stolk, Struxdorf, Süderfahrenstedt, Uelsby
Wahlkreis 15 Bollingstedt, Hüsby, Jübek, Lürschau, Schuby
Wahlkreis 16 Börm, Dörpstedt, Ellingstedt, Groß Rheide, Hollingstedt, Klein Rheide, Silberstedt, Treia
Wahlkreis 17 Bergenhusen, Erfde, Meggerdorf, Norderstapel, Süderstapel, Tielen, Wohlde
Wahlkreis 18 Alt Bennebek, Klein Bennebek, Kropp, Tetenhusen
Wahlkreis 19 Borgwedel, Busdorf, Dannewerk, Fahrdorf, Geltorf, Jagel, Lottorf, Selk
Wahlkreis 20 Schleswig-Wahlkreis 20, Gemeindewahlkreise 1 - 4
Wahlkreis 21 Schleswig-Wahlkreis 21, Gemeindewahlkreise 5 - 8
Wahlkreis 22 Schleswig-Wahlkreis 22, Gemeindewahlkreise 9 - 12
Wahlkreis 23 Schleswig-Wahlkreis 23, Gemeindewahlkreise 13 - 17
Wahlkreis 24 Brodersby, Goltoft, Neuberend, Nübel, Schaalby, Taarstedt, Tolk, Twedt
Wahlkreis 25 Böel, Brebel, Dollrottfeld, Loit, Mohrkirch, Norderbrarup, Nottfeld, Rügge, Saustrup, Scheggerott, Süderbrarup, Wagersrott
Wahlkreis 26 Arnis, Boren, Ekenis, Grödersby, Kappeln-Wahlkreis 26 (Gemeindewahlkreise IV-V), Kiesby, Oersberg, Rabenkirchen-Faulück, Steinfeld, Ulsnis
Wahlkreis 27 Kappeln-Wahlkreis 27, Gemeindewahlkreise I - III

 

Zurück